Мектепке дейінгі тәрбие мен оқыту педагогтары арасында өткен облыстық олимпиаданың қорытындысы

ЖЕҢІМПАЗДАРДЫ ҚҰТТЫҚТАЙМЫЗ!                         

ІІ орын                        

Бисембаева Жанар Сағынғалиқызы «Қасиет - АБИ» ЖШС-нің «Балдырған» б/б                         

Жубантаева Жұлдыз Кадырбергеновна«Қасиет - АБИ» ЖШС-нің «Балдырған» б/б   

                     

ІІІ  орын                        

Моржуева Наталья Владимировна №1 «Еркетай» Алға б/б                        

Барвит Людмила Юрьевна №1 «Еркетай» Алға б/б                        

Есенова Алтынай Мақсатқызы  №1 «Еркетай» Алға б/б                        

Бирмагамбетова Алия Канатовна №1 «Еркетай» Алға б/б                       

Жубанышева Айнагуль Садуакасовна  №1 «Еркетай» Алға б/б                       

Смадиярова Назерке Бауыржанқызы  «Балапан» Маржанбұлақ б/б                       

Уразалина Гульнара Басаровна Бестамақ «Болашақ» б/б                        

Шинтасова Салтанат Оразгалиевана  Бестамақ «Болашақ» б/б                       

Наурзалиева Айгуль Алихановна  Бестамақ «Болашақ» б/б                            

Фазылова Айнүр Токтасыновна  Бестамақ ОМ                       

Исупова Любовь Леонидовна Бестамақ «Болашақ» б/б                       

Дүйсенбина Гүлдана Қаныбековна  «Қасиет - АБИ» ЖШС-нің «Балдырған» б/б                                          

Абибулаева Алмагуль Тауекеловна  «Қасиет - АБИ» ЖШС-нің «Балдырған» б/б                         

Кадырова Алия Ганибаевна Үшқұдық МБ                       

Куценко Айжамиля Сагидуллаевна Тікқайың НМ                       

Рябова Ольга Анатольевна Тамды ОМ                       

Қырым Ақбала Қойшыбайқызы    Еркінкүш БМ                       

Бердибаева Алтынай Алмаскеновна Қайыңдысай НМ                                     

Алғыс хат                      

Нурмүхан Балауса Өтегенқызы Бестамақ «Болашақ» б/б                      

Бекенова Гулим Жулжановна  Бестамақ «Болашақ» б/б                      

Сатаева Алтынай Даулеткереевна Бестамақ «Болашақ» б/б                      

Косанова Гульмира Сабиддоллаевна Бестамақ «Болашақ» б/б                      

Габдуллина Жанылсин Егинбаевна  Бестамақ «Болашақ» б/б                      

Уразгалиева Нурсулу Куандыковна  Бестамақ «Болашақ» б/б                      

Новикова Антонина Викторовна   №1 «Еркетай» Алға б/б                      

Шаганова Назым Сагингановна   №1 «Еркетай» Алға б/б                      

Сазонова Елена Петровна  №1 «Еркетай» Алға б/б                      

Константинова Светлана Константинова №1 «Еркетай» Алға б/б                      

Пердешбаева Гулназ Рабайқызы №1 «Еркетай» Алға б/б                      

Қаңғали Бақтыгүл Бөкенбайқызы  №1 «Еркетай» Алға б/б                     

Алтыбаева Индира Мырзаханқызы №1 Алға МБ                    

Джанабергенова Светлана Муратгалиевна №3 «Гүлдер» Алға ББ                    

Молдиманова Гүльнара Хамитовна «Айналайын» Тоқмансай б/б                    

Айсина Айгуль Сансызбаевна  №4 Алға ОМ                    

Бөлекбай  Назым Сағындыққызы №2 Алға ОМ                    

Нурмагамбетова Асель Муратовна   Алға МГ                    

Балманова Алия Избасаровна №1 Алға МБ                     

Турдыкулова Менгдижамал №1 Алға МБ                     

Калилина Э.О. №3 ОМ                             

Габдуллина Гульжазира  Беркиновна  Тоқмансай «Айналайын» бб                            

Қалдыбаева Ермек  Куандыковна Талдысай НМ                   

Досова Айман Бектургановна  Бестамақ «Болашақ» б/б                   

Айтжан Жанар Ахметқызы Бестамақ орта мектебі                  

Қолдауова Ақниет Нұрлыбайқызы   №2 «Айгөлек» б/б                  

Абдрахманова Марал Хасеновна        «Жұлдыз - ай» Тамды б/б                  

Есеналина Жанна Сериковна  №1 «Еркетай» Алға б/б                  

Урашова Самалгул Бисембайовна  №1 «Еркетай» Алға б/б                 

Жанбурбаева Анаргуль Житкергеновна №1 «Еркетай» Алға б/б